Logo SC Gröbenzell 1. SC Gröbenzell
Abteilung Leichtathletik


Home
Schüler
Jugend & Techniker
Läufer
Termine
Ergebnisse
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Kontakt
Mitglied werden
Impressum
Links

11. Frühjahrs-Halbmarathon
am 16. März 2008

Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Männer
Senioren M30
Senioren M35
Senioren M40
Senioren M45
Senioren M50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Senioren M70
Frauen
Seniorinnen W30
Seniorinnen W35
Seniorinnen W40
Seniorinnen W45
Seniorinnen W50
Seniorinnen W60
Seniorinnen W65

Gesamteinlauf



Männer
      1. Josephs, Dirk               80 PTSV Rosenheim               1:16:05
      2. Mihali, Cosmin              81 *ohne Verein*                1:24:30
      3. Laux, Alex                  83 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:25:42
      4. Bergmeier, Georg            85 *ohne Verein*                1:34:05
      5. Liebig, Hartmut             80 *ohne Verein*                1:34:10
      6. Ratzinger, Markus           83 ESV Neuaubing                1:35:25
      7. Phiesel, Daniel             85 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:37:19
      8. Schreiner, Franz            80 *ohne Verein*                1:37:26
      9. Schoderer, Roland           83 TSV Rohrdorf                 1:38:20
     10. Diefenbach, Thomas          85 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:42:04
     11. Schattenhofer, Thomas       83 *ohne Verein*                1:44:50
     12. Klingl, Markus              87 Tackwondo St. Otilien        1:45:43
     13. Unterburger, Florian        82 *ohne Verein*                1:58:56
     14. Keßler, Patrick             84 SpoZ Uni BW München          2:11:36
                    


Senioren M30
      1. Lesoipa, Joram              76 LLC Marathon Regensburg      1:09:26
      2. Jakob, Christian            75 ESV Neuaubing                1:18:47
      3. Dickert, Jörg               78 *ohne Verein*                1:20:56
      4. Immisch, Stefan             77 *ohne Verein*                1:21:40
      5. Gehrmann, Christoph         77 *ohne Verein*                1:21:52
      6. Schober, Tobias             78 PTSV Rosenheim               1:25:27
      7. Kröger, Andreas             75 *ohne Verein*                1:29:27
      8. Mandat, Bernhard            78 Turnverein Laufen            1:33:30
      9. Mesina, Alessandro          77 SC Talana                    1:41:24
     10. Fleischer, Martin           74 *ohne Verein*                1:43:19
     11. Greif, Philipp              77 *ohne Verein*                1:43:59
     12. Heilig, Andrej              77 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:44:06
     13. Fleischmann, Philipp        76 MRRC München                 1:44:35
     14. Fleischmann, Oliver         74 *ohne Verein*                2:00:49
     15. Scherbaum, Andreas          76 *ohne Verein*                2:00:50
                    


Senioren M35
      1. Vogt, Eiko                  73 LG Stadtwerke München        1:14:31
      2. Drewitz, Ralf               71 *ohne Verein*                1:17:53
      3. Reindl, Albert              72 LG Mettenheim                1:21:18
      4. Fassbender, Wolfgang        70 MRRC München                 1:23:48
      5. Bucher, Andreas             69 *ohne Verein*                1:25:45
      6. Hayler, Peter               70 *ohne Verein*                1:27:07
      7. Dolch, Peter                72 SV Combodunum Kempten        1:27:53
      8. Weber, Bernd                73 *ohne Verein*                1:28:31
      9. Popp-Posekardt, Martin      71 TSV Flachslanden             1:29:10
     10. Obst, Michael               72 KSV Baunatal                 1:29:24
     11. Engelmann, Bruno            70 *ohne Verein*                1:33:17
     12. Schumacher, Dirk            69 *ohne Verein*                1:34:07
     13. Wagenknecht, Oliver         69 *ohne Verein*                1:34:35
     14. König, Roland               73 *ohne Verein*                1:35:00
     15. Kurth, Hans-Jörg            70 *ohne Verein*                1:36:08
     16. Rossmanith, Alexander       72 *ohne Verein*                1:39:19
     17. Baumann, Sebastian          71 *ohne Verein*                1:40:06
     18. Krauß, Bernd                70 *ohne Verein*                1:43:08
     19. Renner, Lars                70 TG Viktoria Augsburg         1:45:57
     20. Jordan, Gregor              72 *ohne Verein*                1:47:37
     21. Abramowski, Thomas          72 *ohne Verein*                1:50:52
     22. Fengler, Nils               73 *ohne Verein*                1:54:38
     23. Heichel, Tomasz             71 *ohne Verein*                1:56:40
     24. Mackes, Peter               69 *ohne Verein*                1:56:45
     25. Bissinger, Stefan           69 *ohne Verein*                1:57:54
     26. Pawels, Dirk                70 *ohne Verein*                2:02:29
     27. Flohr, Michael              70 LLC Marathon Regensburg      2:20:20
                    


Senioren M40
      1. Sonneck, Jürgen             64 LG Stadtwerke München        1:17:26
      2. Schlecht, Michael           67 LG Mettenheim                1:22:04
      3. Forstner, Hermann           65 LG Mettenheim                1:22:15
      4. Reiter, Hermann             67 LC Tölzer Land               1:23:15
      5. Molnar, Andreas             65 SV Lohhof                    1:23:58
      6. Gaschler, Peter             64 SV Lohhof                    1:24:14
      7. Biegner, André              68 *ohne Verein*                1:27:26
      8. Betzler, Jürgen             65 MRRC München                 1:28:04
      9. Littek, Christian           68 Triathlon Karlsfeld          1:28:16
     10. Springer, Martin            66 *ohne Verein*                1:29:35
     11. Ettl, Michael               67 PTSV Rosenheim               1:29:53
     12. Plumeier, Erwin             64 SV Germering                 1:30:29
     13. Bittmann, Thomas            68 SF Friedberg                 1:31:28
     14. Gruber, Gerhard             67 *ohne Verein*                1:31:35
     15. Scheffler, Mattias          65 MBB-SG Augsburg              1:32:02
     16. Koch, Richard               68 LG Kreis Dachau              1:33:43
     17. Meyer, Vitus                65 LG Mettenheim                1:33:50
     18. Reinhardt, Jörg             66 *ohne Verein*                1:34:17
     19. Müller, Albert              66 PTSV Rosenheim               1:36:16
     20. Fischer, Klaus              64 ILC Geretsried               1:36:57
     21. Heiber, Peter               64 LG Mettenheim                1:37:37
     22. Weiß, Walter                65 LG Mettenheim                1:37:38
     23. Mittelhammer, Jürgen        66 *ohne Verein*                1:38:24
     24. Riedel, Kaj                 65 *ohne Verein*                1:39:01
     25. Hanslmaier, Robert          64 SV Ostermünchen              1:39:32
     26. Hiller, Thomas              65 *ohne Verein*                1:39:38
     27. Obermeier, Stefan           65 *ohne Verein*                1:40:46
     28. Menten, Patrick             65 *ohne Verein*                1:44:00
     29. Grinschgl, Stephan          65 *ohne Verein*                1:44:27
     30. Mühlschlegel, Joachim       67 *ohne Verein*                1:44:47
     31. Schultes, Martin            66 *ohne Verein*                1:50:39
     32. Heß, Rüdiger                68 *ohne Verein*                1:52:12
     33. Lossack, Bernd              66 *ohne Verein*                1:52:41
     34. Gäbler, Thomas              68 *ohne Verein*                1:53:12
     35. Sändig, Jörg                68 Freiw. Feuerwehr Hattenhofen 2:06:09
                    


Senioren M45
      1. Huber, Winfried             60 SC Geißach                   1:17:35
      2. Bley, Manfred               63 LG Mettenheim                1:21:27
      3. Zapletal, Axel              63 TSV Feldafing                1:25:51
      4. Lechner, Robert             61 LG Mettenheim                1:28:43
      5. Lazea, Nelu                 59 LG Mettenheim                1:29:37
      6. Reichert, Ulrich            63 *ohne Verein*                1:30:10
      7. Dorn, Ralf                  61 *ohne Verein*                1:34:18
      8. Persig, Thomas              61 ESV Neuaubing                1:34:26
      9. Mohrherr, Gerhard           61 SC Königsbrunn               1:35:12
     10. Pfeil, Uwe-Peter            59 SC Königsbrunn               1:35:28
     11. Kerscher, Christian         59 *ohne Verein*                1:36:54
     12. Ulit, Andreas               62 FC Mindelstetten             1:37:01
     13. Schwindach, Martin          63 Pfälzer Lauftreff            1:38:29
     14. Rohde, Robert               62 *ohne Verein*                1:39:33
     15. Brechelmacher, Fredl        62 *ohne Verein*                1:40:05
     16. Dunkel, Joachim             59 *ohne Verein*                1:40:41
     17. Greczmiel, Thomas           61 *ohne Verein*                1:40:45
     18. Zint, Karl Heinz            62 TSV Gersthofen               1:43:16
     19. Gebert, Walter              62 Team Goldhofer               1:43:39
     20. Scheuerer, Werner           61 Stammtisch Menzing           1:44:45
     21. Imschweiler, Uwe            61 *ohne Verein*                1:44:56
     22. Kippenhahn, Gerd            60 *ohne Verein*                1:44:57
     23. Stiehler, Thomas            61 *ohne Verein*                1:45:05
     24. Reichhart, Georg            61 TSV Schnaitsee               1:45:12
     25. Gaudl, Manfred              60 *ohne Verein*                1:48:15
     26. Franz, Stefan               60 *ohne Verein*                1:49:46
     27. Stapelfeldt, Ralph          62 *ohne Verein*                1:50:40
     28. Armbruster, Martin          62 SV Schwindegg                1:52:03
     29. Schneider, Stefan           59 SV Lohhof                    1:52:47
     30. Griebel, Ferdinand          61 VfB Halbergmoos              1:54:29
     31. Englerth, Jürgen            62 VHS Pullach                  1:55:34
     32. Nader, Walter               61 *ohne Verein*                1:55:43
     33. Schlegel,Dieter             63 *ohne Verein*                2:02:03
     34. Rupprecht, Oliver           63 LG Wehringen                 2:02:36
     35. Altmann, Georg              61 PSV München                  2:11:18
     36. Gierszewski, Thomas         60 *ohne Verein*                2:14:57
                    


Senioren M50
      1. Simmet, Walter              55 MRRC München                 1:19:01
      2. Reeh, Udo                   57 MRRC München                 1:20:25
      3. Ludwig, Gerhard             58 SV Putzbrunn                 1:25:05
      4. Tobler, Karl                57 TV Woringen                  1:27:50
      5. Schmidbauer, Hans-Otto      55 SV Swiss Life München        1:28:53
      6. Flöß, Peter                 56 PTSV Rosenheim               1:32:10
      7. Nordgerling, Thomas         56 Stammtisch Menzing           1:33:53
      8. Braun, Simon                57 LG Zusam                     1:37:30
      9. Stadler, Helmut             58 LG Mettenheim                1:37:36
     10. Häuser, Michael             57 Runner's Shop Augsburg       1:37:56
     11. Hillmann, Andreas           58 LG Mettenheim                1:39:17
     12. Manhard, Bernhard           57 Team TOMJ                    1:39:37
     13. Bulst, Sebastian            57 *ohne Verein*                1:42:42
     14. Roussos, Georg              58 *ohne Verein*                1:43:34
     15. Schröder, Siegfried         57 *ohne Verein*                1:44:20
     16. Kiwior, Jan                 57 Team TOMJ                    1:44:42
     17. Henneke, Karl-Heinz         58 *ohne Verein*                1:44:59
     18. Huber, Franz                54 MRRC München                 1:46:22
     19. Schweiger, Ludwig           57 SC Germering Lauftreff       1:47:48
     20. Schwilski, Jürgen           56 *ohne Verein*                1:55:51
     21. Haenelt, Knut               55 *ohne Verein*                1:55:54
     22. Bruckner, Otto              58 Team TOMJ                    1:56:39
     23. Fenzl, Gerhard              58 Stammtisch Menzing           1:57:09
     24. Krey, Michael               57 *ohne Verein*                2:03:14
     25. Doll, Josef                 55 SV Germering                 2:07:31
     26. Rössler, Stephan            57 *ohne Verein*                2:12:04
                    


Senioren M55
      1. Zettel, Rudolf              52 LG Stadtbergen               1:26:46
      2. Fries, Elmar                53 TSV Geiselhöring             1:27:59
      3. Wein, Reimund               51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:32:33
      4. Meyer, Rudolf               52 *ohne Verein*                1:39:29
      5. Nickel, Paul                50 *ohne Verein*                1:53:09
      6. Dresen, Michael             53 *ohne Verein*                1:57:13
      7. Schononhoven, Richard       50 WSV Olching                  2:02:17
                    


Senioren M60
      1. Arndt, Günter               47 Jahn Landsberg               1:41:51
      2. Bittersohl, Norbert         48 *ohne Verein*                1:43:20
      3. Glückstein, Ernst           46 MRRC München                 1:52:27
      4. Fischer, Karl               48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:53:31
      5. Williams, Fred              47 *ohne Verein*                1:55:50
      6. Leone, Gaetano              47 *ohne Verein*                2:06:39
                    


Senioren M65
      1. Lefevre, Hans-Dieter        43 PTSV Rosenheim               1:43:50
      2. Lamprecht, Fred             42 *ohne Verein*                1:58:17
      3. Frank, Manfred              42 *ohne Verein*                2:10:45
                    


Senioren M70
      1. Liermann, Manfred           38 FC Puchheim                  1:43:13
      2. Grubert, Egon               34 LG Filder                    1:51:28
                    


Frauen
      1. Sander, Conny               83 Tri Team Uni BW              1:54:37
                    


Seniorinnen W30
      1. Buchheim, Tania             77 *ohne Verein*                1:49:30
      2. Schuster, Tanja             75 Team TOMJ                    1:56:38
      3. Preitsameter, Ingrid        77 LG Kreis Dachau              1:56:56
      4. Schinhanl, Marlis           78 *ohne Verein*                1:58:50
                    


Seniorinnen W35
      1. Hofmann, Michaela           73 LG Stadtbergen               1:35:24
      2. Röder, Petra                70 LG Stadtbergen               1:46:29
      3. Braun, Julia                72 *ohne Verein*                2:13:23
                    


Seniorinnen W40
      1. Treffler, Beate             65 TSV Gersthofen               1:36:11
      2. Eser, Sabine                65 TSV Gersthofen               1:45:08
      3. Bissinger, Steffi           64 *ohne Verein*                1:47:26
      4. von Stabel, Monika          68 *ohne Verein*                1:52:45
      5. Stark, Kirsten              65 LG Mettenheim                2:02:14
      6. Geisenhof, Christl          67 Sport Ruscher Team           2:02:34
      7. Brandl, Christina           65 Stammtisch Menzing           2:06:28
                    


Seniorinnen W45
      1. Schönwälder, Brigitte       62 LG Stadtbergen               1:36:34
      2. Gartner, Andrea             62 Avon Cosmetics               1:39:46
      3. Binder, Christine           59 LG Mettenheim                1:40:47
      4. Johnson, Cordula            63 FC Puchheim                  1:41:16
      5. Meier, Kerstin              62 Tri-Team FFB                 1:42:32
      6. Schmuck, Martha             60 *ohne Verein*                1:46:33
      7. Reisacher, Bianca           63 Lauftreff Langenneufach      1:48:34
      8. Bergmeier, Elisabeth        59 *ohne Verein*                1:56:49
      9. Hollenrieder, Veronika      60 *ohne Verein*                2:10:42
                    


Seniorinnen W50
      1. Heigl, Gabriele             58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:34:40
      2. Marquart, Maria             58 SV Germering                 1:40:59
                    


Seniorinnen W60
      1. Glückstein, Lisa            47 MRRC München                 1:57:18
                    


Seniorinnen W65
      1. Frank, Viktoria             43 *ohne Verein*                2:09:46
                    


Gesamteinlauf
      1. Lesoipa, Joram              76 LLC Marathon Regensburg      1:09:26
      2. Vogt, Eiko                  73 LG Stadtwerke München        1:14:31
      3. Josephs, Dirk               80 PTSV Rosenheim               1:16:05
      4. Sonneck, Jürgen             64 LG Stadtwerke München        1:17:26
      5. Huber, Winfried             60 SC Geißach                   1:17:35
      6. Drewitz, Ralf               71 *ohne Verein*                1:17:53
      7. Jakob, Christian            75 ESV Neuaubing                1:18:47
      8. Simmet, Walter              55 MRRC München                 1:19:01
      9. Reeh, Udo                   57 MRRC München                 1:20:25
     10. Dickert, Jörg               78 *ohne Verein*                1:20:56
     11. Reindl, Albert              72 LG Mettenheim                1:21:18
     12. Bley, Manfred               63 LG Mettenheim                1:21:27
     13. Immisch, Stefan             77 *ohne Verein*                1:21:40
     14. Gehrmann, Christoph         77 *ohne Verein*                1:21:52
     15. Schlecht, Michael           67 LG Mettenheim                1:22:04
     16. Forstner, Hermann           65 LG Mettenheim                1:22:15
     17. Reiter, Hermann             67 LC Tölzer Land               1:23:15
     18. Fassbender, Wolfgang        70 MRRC München                 1:23:48
     19. Molnar, Andreas             65 SV Lohhof                    1:23:58
     20. Gaschler, Peter             64 SV Lohhof                    1:24:14
     21. Mihali, Cosmin              81 *ohne Verein*                1:24:30
     22. Ludwig, Gerhard             58 SV Putzbrunn                 1:25:05
     23. Schober, Tobias             78 PTSV Rosenheim               1:25:27
     24. Laux, Alex                  83 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:25:42
     25. Bucher, Andreas             69 *ohne Verein*                1:25:45
     26. Zapletal, Axel              63 TSV Feldafing                1:25:51
     27. Zettel, Rudolf              52 LG Stadtbergen               1:26:46
     28. Hayler, Peter               70 *ohne Verein*                1:27:07
     29. Biegner, André              68 *ohne Verein*                1:27:26
     30. Tobler, Karl                57 TV Woringen                  1:27:50
     31. Dolch, Peter                72 SV Combodunum Kempten        1:27:53
     32. Fries, Elmar                53 TSV Geiselhöring             1:27:59
     33. Betzler, Jürgen             65 MRRC München                 1:28:04
     34. Littek, Christian           68 Triathlon Karlsfeld          1:28:16
     35. Weber, Bernd                73 *ohne Verein*                1:28:31
     36. Lechner, Robert             61 LG Mettenheim                1:28:43
     37. Schmidbauer, Hans-Otto      55 SV Swiss Life München        1:28:53
     38. Popp-Posekardt, Martin      71 TSV Flachslanden             1:29:10
     39. Obst, Michael               72 KSV Baunatal                 1:29:24
     40. Kröger, Andreas             75 *ohne Verein*                1:29:27
     41. Springer, Martin            66 *ohne Verein*                1:29:35
     42. Lazea, Nelu                 59 LG Mettenheim                1:29:37
     43. Ettl, Michael               67 PTSV Rosenheim               1:29:53
     44. Reichert, Ulrich            63 *ohne Verein*                1:30:10
     45. Plumeier, Erwin             64 SV Germering                 1:30:29
     46. Bittmann, Thomas            68 SF Friedberg                 1:31:28
     47. Gruber, Gerhard             67 *ohne Verein*                1:31:35
     48. Scheffler, Mattias          65 MBB-SG Augsburg              1:32:02
     49. Flöß, Peter                 56 PTSV Rosenheim               1:32:10
     50. Wein, Reimund               51 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:32:33
     51. Engelmann, Bruno            70 *ohne Verein*                1:33:17
     52. Mandat, Bernhard            78 Turnverein Laufen            1:33:30
     53. Koch, Richard               68 LG Kreis Dachau              1:33:43
     54. Meyer, Vitus                65 LG Mettenheim                1:33:50
     55. Nordgerling, Thomas         56 Stammtisch Menzing           1:33:53
     56. Bergmeier, Georg            85 *ohne Verein*                1:34:05
     57. Schumacher, Dirk            69 *ohne Verein*                1:34:07
     58. Liebig, Hartmut             80 *ohne Verein*                1:34:10
     59. Reinhardt, Jörg             66 *ohne Verein*                1:34:17
     60. Dorn, Ralf                  61 *ohne Verein*                1:34:18
     61. Persig, Thomas              61 ESV Neuaubing                1:34:26
     62. Wagenknecht, Oliver         69 *ohne Verein*                1:34:35
     63. Heigl, Gabriele             58 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:34:40
     64. König, Roland               73 *ohne Verein*                1:35:00
     65. Mohrherr, Gerhard           61 SC Königsbrunn               1:35:12
     66. Hofmann, Michaela           73 LG Stadtbergen               1:35:24
     67. Ratzinger, Markus           83 ESV Neuaubing                1:35:25
     68. Pfeil, Uwe-Peter            59 SC Königsbrunn               1:35:28
     69. Kurth, Hans-Jörg            70 *ohne Verein*                1:36:08
     70. Treffler, Beate             65 TSV Gersthofen               1:36:11
     71. Müller, Albert              66 PTSV Rosenheim               1:36:16
     72. Schönwälder, Brigitte       62 LG Stadtbergen               1:36:34
     73. Kerscher, Christian         59 *ohne Verein*                1:36:54
     74. Fischer, Klaus              64 ILC Geretsried               1:36:57
     75. Ulit, Andreas               62 FC Mindelstetten             1:37:01
     76. Phiesel, Daniel             85 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:37:19
     77. Schreiner, Franz            80 *ohne Verein*                1:37:26
     78. Braun, Simon                57 LG Zusam                     1:37:30
     79. Stadler, Helmut             58 LG Mettenheim                1:37:36
     80. Heiber, Peter               64 LG Mettenheim                1:37:37
     81. Weiß, Walter                65 LG Mettenheim                1:37:38
     82. Häuser, Michael             57 Runner's Shop Augsburg       1:37:56
     83. Schoderer, Roland           83 TSV Rohrdorf                 1:38:20
     84. Mittelhammer, Jürgen        66 *ohne Verein*                1:38:24
     85. Schwindach, Martin          63 Pfälzer Lauftreff            1:38:29
     86. Riedel, Kaj                 65 *ohne Verein*                1:39:01
     87. Hillmann, Andreas           58 LG Mettenheim                1:39:17
     88. Rossmanith, Alexander       72 *ohne Verein*                1:39:19
     89. Meyer, Rudolf               52 *ohne Verein*                1:39:29
     90. Hanslmaier, Robert          64 SV Ostermünchen              1:39:32
     91. Rohde, Robert               62 *ohne Verein*                1:39:33
     92. Manhard, Bernhard           57 Team TOMJ                    1:39:37
     93. Hiller, Thomas              65 *ohne Verein*                1:39:38
     94. Gartner, Andrea             62 Avon Cosmetics               1:39:46
     95. Brechelmacher, Fredl        62 *ohne Verein*                1:40:05
     96. Baumann, Sebastian          71 *ohne Verein*                1:40:06
     97. Dunkel, Joachim             59 *ohne Verein*                1:40:41
     98. Greczmiel, Thomas           61 *ohne Verein*                1:40:45
     99. Obermeier, Stefan           65 *ohne Verein*                1:40:46
    100. Binder, Christine           59 LG Mettenheim                1:40:47
    101. Marquart, Maria             58 SV Germering                 1:40:59
    102. Johnson, Cordula            63 FC Puchheim                  1:41:16
    103. Mesina, Alessandro          77 SC Talana                    1:41:24
    104. Arndt, Günter               47 Jahn Landsberg               1:41:51
    105. Diefenbach, Thomas          85 SpoZ Uni BW München          1:42:04
    106. Meier, Kerstin              62 Tri-Team FFB                 1:42:32
    107. Bulst, Sebastian            57 *ohne Verein*                1:42:42
    108. Krauß, Bernd                70 *ohne Verein*                1:43:08
    109. Liermann, Manfred           38 FC Puchheim                  1:43:13
    110. Zint, Karl Heinz            62 TSV Gersthofen               1:43:16
    111. Fleischer, Martin           74 *ohne Verein*                1:43:19
    112. Bittersohl, Norbert         48 *ohne Verein*                1:43:20
    113. Roussos, Georg              58 *ohne Verein*                1:43:34
    114. Gebert, Walter              62 Team Goldhofer               1:43:39
    115. Lefevre, Hans-Dieter        43 PTSV Rosenheim               1:43:50
    116. Greif, Philipp              77 *ohne Verein*                1:43:59
    117. Menten, Patrick             65 *ohne Verein*                1:44:00
    118. Heilig, Andrej              77 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:44:06
    119. Schröder, Siegfried         57 *ohne Verein*                1:44:20
    120. Grinschgl, Stephan          65 *ohne Verein*                1:44:27
    121. Fleischmann, Philipp        76 MRRC München                 1:44:35
    122. Kiwior, Jan                 57 Team TOMJ                    1:44:42
    123. Scheuerer, Werner           61 Stammtisch Menzing           1:44:45
    124. Mühlschlegel, Joachim       67 *ohne Verein*                1:44:47
    125. Schattenhofer, Thomas       83 *ohne Verein*                1:44:50
    126. Imschweiler, Uwe            61 *ohne Verein*                1:44:56
    127. Kippenhahn, Gerd            60 *ohne Verein*                1:44:57
    128. Henneke, Karl-Heinz         58 *ohne Verein*                1:44:59
    129. Stiehler, Thomas            61 *ohne Verein*                1:45:05
    130. Eser, Sabine                65 TSV Gersthofen               1:45:08
    131. Reichhart, Georg            61 TSV Schnaitsee               1:45:12
    132. Klingl, Markus              87 Tackwondo St. Otilien        1:45:43
    133. Renner, Lars                70 TG Viktoria Augsburg         1:45:57
    134. Huber, Franz                54 MRRC München                 1:46:22
    135. Röder, Petra                70 LG Stadtbergen               1:46:29
    136. Schmuck, Martha             60 *ohne Verein*                1:46:33
    137. Bissinger, Steffi           64 *ohne Verein*                1:47:26
    138. Jordan, Gregor              72 *ohne Verein*                1:47:37
    139. Schweiger, Ludwig           57 SC Germering Lauftreff       1:47:48
    140. Gaudl, Manfred              60 *ohne Verein*                1:48:15
    141. Reisacher, Bianca           63 Lauftreff Langenneufach      1:48:34
    142. Buchheim, Tania             77 *ohne Verein*                1:49:30
    143. Franz, Stefan               60 *ohne Verein*                1:49:46
    144. Schultes, Martin            66 *ohne Verein*                1:50:39
    145. Stapelfeldt, Ralph          62 *ohne Verein*                1:50:40
    146. Abramowski, Thomas          72 *ohne Verein*                1:50:52
    147. Grubert, Egon               34 LG Filder                    1:51:28
    148. Armbruster, Martin          62 SV Schwindegg                1:52:03
    149. Heß, Rüdiger                68 *ohne Verein*                1:52:12
    150. Glückstein, Ernst           46 MRRC München                 1:52:27
    151. Lossack, Bernd              66 *ohne Verein*                1:52:41
    152. von Stabel, Monika          68 *ohne Verein*                1:52:45
    153. Schneider, Stefan           59 SV Lohhof                    1:52:47
    154. Nickel, Paul                50 *ohne Verein*                1:53:09
    155. Gäbler, Thomas              68 *ohne Verein*                1:53:12
    156. Fischer, Karl               48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germeri 1:53:31
    157. Griebel, Ferdinand          61 VfB Halbergmoos              1:54:29
    158. Sander, Conny               83 Tri Team Uni BW              1:54:37
    159. Fengler, Nils               73 *ohne Verein*                1:54:38
    160. Englerth, Jürgen            62 VHS Pullach                  1:55:34
    161. Nader, Walter               61 *ohne Verein*                1:55:43
    162. Williams, Fred              47 *ohne Verein*                1:55:50
    163. Schwilski, Jürgen           56 *ohne Verein*                1:55:51
    164. Haenelt, Knut               55 *ohne Verein*                1:55:54
    165. Schuster, Tanja             75 Team TOMJ                    1:56:38
    166. Bruckner, Otto              58 Team TOMJ                    1:56:39
    167. Heichel, Tomasz             71 *ohne Verein*                1:56:40
    168. Mackes, Peter               69 *ohne Verein*                1:56:45
    169. Bergmeier, Elisabeth        59 *ohne Verein*                1:56:49
    170. Preitsameter, Ingrid        77 LG Kreis Dachau              1:56:56
    171. Fenzl, Gerhard              58 Stammtisch Menzing           1:57:09
    172. Dresen, Michael             53 *ohne Verein*                1:57:13
    173. Glückstein, Lisa            47 MRRC München                 1:57:18
    174. Bissinger, Stefan           69 *ohne Verein*                1:57:54
    175. Lamprecht, Fred             42 *ohne Verein*                1:58:17
    176. Schinhanl, Marlis           78 *ohne Verein*                1:58:50
    177. Unterburger, Florian        82 *ohne Verein*                1:58:56
    178. Fleischmann, Oliver         74 *ohne Verein*                2:00:49
    179. Scherbaum, Andreas          76 *ohne Verein*                2:00:50
    180. Schlegel,Dieter             63 *ohne Verein*                2:02:03
    181. Stark, Kirsten              65 LG Mettenheim                2:02:14
    182. Schononhoven, Richard       50 WSV Olching                  2:02:17
    183. Pawels, Dirk                70 *ohne Verein*                2:02:29
    184. Geisenhof, Christl          67 Sport Ruscher Team           2:02:34
    185. Rupprecht, Oliver           63 LG Wehringen                 2:02:36
    186. Krey, Michael               57 *ohne Verein*                2:03:14
    187. Sändig, Jörg                68 Freiw. Feuerwehr Hattenhofen 2:06:09
    188. Brandl, Christina           65 Stammtisch Menzing           2:06:28
    189. Leone, Gaetano              47 *ohne Verein*                2:06:39
    190. Doll, Josef                 55 SV Germering                 2:07:31
    191. Frank, Viktoria             43 *ohne Verein*                2:09:46
    192. Hollenrieder, Veronika      60 *ohne Verein*                2:10:42
    193. Frank, Manfred              42 *ohne Verein*                2:10:45
    194. Altmann, Georg              61 PSV München                  2:11:18
    195. Keßler, Patrick             84 SpoZ Uni BW München          2:11:36
    196. Rössler, Stephan            57 *ohne Verein*                2:12:04
    197. Braun, Julia                72 *ohne Verein*                2:13:23
    198. Gierszewski, Thomas         60 *ohne Verein*                2:14:57
    199. Flohr, Michael              70 LLC Marathon Regensburg      2:20:20