8. Frühjahrs-Halbmarathon
am 20. März 2005
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Senioren M30
Senioren M35
Senioren M40
Senioren M45
Senioren M50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Senioren M70
Frauen
Seniorinnen W30
Seniorinnen W35
Seniorinnen W40
Seniorinnen W45
Seniorinnen W50
Seniorinnen W55
Gesamteinlauf
Männer
1. Bscheidl, Marco 80 TV Zwiesel 1:13:05
2. Brack, Tobias 79 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:13:18
3. Winkler, Jürgen 79 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:14:08
4. Weber, Matthias 76 *ohne Verein* 1:16:44
5. Leppin, Daniel 82 TSV Feldafing 1:20:14
6. Günther, Daniel 76 SV Solidarität Ismaning 1:23:01
7. Fleischmann, Philip 76 MRRC München 1:29:02
8. Schraps, Kai 78 TSV Ergoldsbach 1:31:40
9. Wamser, Jörg 76 MRRC München 1:33:58
10. Firsov, Denis 77 *ohne Verein* 1:35:35
11. Kroiß, Rainer 81 *ohne Verein* 1:42:53
12. Hauer, Valentin 77 *ohne Verein* 1:45:07
13. Bergmeier, Georg 85 *ohne Verein* 1:47:18
14. Kreitner, Markus 79 *ohne Verein* 1:58:57
15. Elze, Christian 81 *ohne Verein* 2:25:03
Senioren M30
1. Bendlander, Johann 71 TSV Ergolsbach 1:20:53
2. Jakob, Christian 75 ESV Neuaubing 1:21:27
3. Arndt, Maik 75 VfL Kaufering Triathlon 1:23:03
4. Frank, Tobias 73 *ohne Verein* 1:27:36
5. Leiser, Christoph 72 TSV Feldafing 1:27:56
6. Bußmann, Martin 74 MRRC München 1:30:09
7. Weigand, Achim 71 MRRC München 1:30:45
8. Röding, Christian 72 MBB SG Augsburg 1:31:16
9. Staiger, Christian 71 MBB SG Augsburg 1:32:25
10. Woyke, Jens 74 MRRC München 1:32:35
11. Rickert, Sebastian 72 *ohne Verein* 1:37:49
12. Birner, Jürgen 71 FC Wernberg 1:37:58
13. Kramer, Andre 71 *ohne Verein* 1:38:39
14. Neumann, Werner 74 *ohne Verein* 1:40:05
15. Fuchs, Christian 75 *ohne Verein* 1:40:21
16. Bollmann, Christian 72 *ohne Verein* 1:42:42
17. Baumann, Sebastian 71 *ohne Verein* 1:43:01
18. Kunert, Thorsten 72 *ohne Verein* 1:43:43
19. Beuger, Vincent 75 *ohne Verein* 1:47:48
20. Delius von, Nico 71 *ohne Verein* 1:47:59
21. Macek, Robert 72 *ohne Verein* 1:48:04
22. Franz, Thorsten 73 MRRC München 1:53:53
23. Oberpriller, Rainer 71 SV Neuhausen 1:55:11
24. Gruber, Thilo 71 *ohne Verein* 1:55:33
25. Böhnke, Mike 74 *ohne Verein* 1:56:40
26. Töpfer, Christian 71 *ohne Verein* 2:00:17
Senioren M35
1. Schütz, Christian 66 TSV Ergolsbach 1:14:35
2. Ranftl, Dieter 66 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:15:21
3. Mazzoleni, Ruben 69 Athletik Filago 1:21:40
4. Schlecht, Michael 67 LG Mettenheim 1:22:24
5. Bucher, Andreas 69 *ohne Verein* 1:22:51
6. Kochanowski, Alfred 68 MRRC München 1:22:56
7. Wolf, Richard 68 LG Hillöd 1:23:57
8. Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 1:24:13
9. Ramspott, Christian 68 SC Ainring 1:25:35
10. Mathien, Thomas 68 *ohne Verein* 1:26:59
11. Hafner, Gustavo 68 SCW Triathlon München 1:27:34
12. Müller, Willi 67 SCW Triathlon München 1:27:35
13. Habeck, Stefan 68 TSV Feldafing 1:27:58
14. Bernreuter, Bertold 69 *ohne Verein* 1:28:05
15. Sperling, Christian 67 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:29:49
16. Schneider, Christian 66 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 1:31:04
17. Powitz, Bernd 67 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 1:33:15
18. Munz, Michael 69 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:33:34
19. Asböck, Dieter 68 *ohne Verein* 1:34:42
20. Schumacher, Dirk 69 *ohne Verein* 1:35:36
21. Herdecke, Hans-Martin 69 Knorr-Bremse 1:37:37
22. Hochstein, Christoph 69 *ohne Verein* 1:38:47
23. Haake, Michael 69 *ohne Verein* 1:39:18
24. Donkers, Rob 66 *ohne Verein* 1:39:25
25. Kraus, Bernd 70 TuS Badenweiler 1:40:09
26. Schuster, Frank 67 TSV Altenmarkt 1:41:10
27. Berka, Frank 70 Mottencastle RT Hamburg 1:42:11
28. Nonnast, Roland 68 *ohne Verein* 1:44:25
29. Herf, Stephan 67 *ohne Verein* 1:46:21
30. Hess, Rüdiger 68 *ohne Verein* 1:46:42
31. Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 1:47:51
32. Guttner, Hans 67 TSV Indersdorf 1:49:58
33. Stern, Roland 67 *ohne Verein* 1:50:15
34. Opolöny, Bernhard 68 *ohne Verein* 1:50:17
35. Rieger, Gerhard 66 Eurasburger Waldläufer 1:53:49
36. Kaiser, Jochen 70 *ohne Verein* 1:54:10
37. Görmer, Sascha 68 *ohne Verein* 1:55:53
38. Heilmannseder, Max 68 LG Mettenheim 1:57:05
39. Jans, Gunnar 67 *ohne Verein* 1:59:24
40. Wunderbaldinger, Stefan 70 *ohne Verein* 2:04:48
Senioren M40
1. Ksciuk-Haf, Ralf 64 SV Lohhof 1:18:17
2. Weinzierl, Josef 63 TSV Ergolsbach 1:20:54
3. Förster, Peter 65 TSV Feldafing 1:21:55
4. Schumann, Manfred 65 *ohne Verein* 1:22:33
5. Linn, Hans-Martin 65 run & bike Kelheim 1:22:45
6. Reichardt, Nicolas 65 *ohne Verein* 1:23:02
7. Molnar, Andreas 65 SV Lohhof 1:24:57
8. Gaschler, Peter 64 SV Lohhof 1:26:46
9. Hans, Ulrich 63 *ohne Verein* 1:28:10
10. Persig, Thomas 61 ESV Neuaubing 1:32:36
11. Harrer, Andreas 63 SC Vachendorf 1:33:28
12. Freitag, Joachim 65 MRRC München 1:36:12
13. Bumiller, Klaus 63 *ohne Verein* 1:38:12
14. Demharter, Gerald 62 TSV Friedberg 1:38:35
15. Stiehler, Thomas 61 TSV Erding 1:38:46
16. Lang, Adi 63 *ohne Verein* 1:40:07
17. Göz, Philipp 62 *ohne Verein* 1:42:18
18. Prauser, Stefan 62 *ohne Verein* 1:42:26
19. Beck, Philipp 65 *ohne Verein* 1:44:06
20. Colberg, Roland 61 *ohne Verein* 1:46:21
21. Griebel, Ferdinand 61 TSV Erding 1:47:25
22. Drexler, Max 63 Mandicho Runners 1:49:11
23. Heydkamp, Roland 63 *ohne Verein* 1:54:18
24. Latajka, Oliver 62 *ohne Verein* 1:57:08
25. Reil, Christian 61 Dentallabor Lux 1:58:55
26. Lux, Manfred 61 Dentallabor Lux 2:02:21
Senioren M45
1. Reeh, Udo 57 Roadrunners 1:15:43
2. Wolf, Jörg 56 TSV Peiting 1:21:13
3. Winter, Manfred 58 MBB SG Augsburg 1:21:21
4. Ludwig, Gerhard 58 *ohne Verein* 1:23:59
5. Klaucke, Günther 57 FT Jahn Landsberg 1:24:22
6. Gröschl, Anton 59 Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim 1:25:20
7. Hauk, Rudi 60 SC Ainring 1:27:07
8. Fischer, Gerhard 58 In-Team München 1:27:36
9. Wallner, Roland 59 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:28:02
10. Leib, Ulrich 59 TSV Moorenweis 1:32:05
11. Lipert, Peter 59 BSV Wört 1:32:51
12. Schuler, Jürgen 56 LG Wehringen 1:33:09
13. Mayer, Hans-Jürgen 59 TS Bayreuth 1:33:13
14. Probst, Hermann 60 Stammtisch Menzing 1:33:40
15. Resch, Erich 57 TSV Mauth 1:38:50
16. Schwarzenberg, Robert 57 *ohne Verein* 1:40:54
17. Wernitz, Kai-Uwe 56 *ohne Verein* 1:41:55
18. Kargl, Josef 58 TSV Indersdorf 1:44:04
19. Detsch, Christoph 59 *ohne Verein* 1:44:17
20. Kerscher, Christian 59 *ohne Verein* 1:46:50
21. Häuser, Michael 57 TG Viktoria Augsburg 1:47:30
22. Stiegler, Roland 60 *ohne Verein* 1:48:43
23. Weinheimer, Reinhold 58 Lauf-Team Aßling-Dachau 1:50:20
24. Kälber, Thomas 56 SV Esting 1:51:59
25. Moselage, Franz 60 *ohne Verein* 1:58:26
26. Ayoub, Ibrahim 57 Trisport Erding 2:06:25
27. Steinhard, Rainer 58 *ohne Verein* 2:13:43
Senioren M50
1. Grünzinger, Walter 53 MRRC München 1:28:34
2. Stecker, Johannes 55 *ohne Verein* 1:30:15
3. Roth, Wolfgang 52 Post SV Weilheim 1:31:50
4. Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 1:34:02
5. Meyer, Rudolf 52 *ohne Verein* 1:35:39
6. Bornstein, Sigmund 53 SV Esting 1:36:22
7. Kilavuz, Kemal 53 TSV Forstenried 1:36:34
8. Klein, Rudolf 54 TSV Tutzing 1:37:29
9. Riemann, Ernst 55 LG Wehringen 1:41:57
10. Tancer, Jaroslav 55 *ohne Verein* 1:42:19
11. Straßgütl, Kurt 52 MRRC München 1:46:21
12. Kandziora, Peter 53 *ohne Verein* 1:47:26
13. Leeb, Rudolf 51 SC Freising 1:49:33
14. Walter, Jochen 51 LG München 1:50:39
15. Doll, Josef 55 SV Germering 1:53:38
16. Stoll, Detlef 51 GMRL-Verein 2:00:05
17. Schubert, Wolfgang 55 *ohne Verein* 2:09:21
Senioren M55
1. Rauch, Michael 50 TSV Indersdorf 1:27:09
2. Bischur, Manfred 49 Post SV Weilheim 1:27:59
3. Batzke, Wolfgang 46 NLLB Cottbus 1:38:05
4. Ribock, Rudolf 47 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:38:06
5. Dekant, Peter 48 *ohne Verein* 1:39:20
6. Wagner, Jürgen 49 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:39:40
7. Tyszewicz, Marek 47 MRRC München 1:39:43
8. Gisser, Walter 48 TSV Ismaning 1:41:13
9. Fischer, Karl 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:56:50
10. Posselt, Jochen 46 *ohne Verein* 2:04:00
Senioren M60
1. Bussmann, Reinhard 43 LG Kreis Dachau 1:30:17
2. Lamprecht, Fred 42 *ohne Verein* 1:47:07
3. Prosche, Lothar 44 *ohne Verein* 1:51:47
Senioren M65
1. Martin, Günter 40 LG Kreis Dachau 1:27:06
2. Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:39:51
Senioren M70
1. Grubert, Egon 34 LG Filder 1:45:18
Frauen
1. Dollinger, Sabine 77 TV Geiselhöring 1:29:28
2. Leißner, Almut 76 MRRC München 1:35:30
3. Egger, Veronika 77 Spielvereinigung Bärenzeller 1:41:45
4. Holz, Rebecca 79 *ohne Verein* 1:58:28
5. Hardecke, Susanne 78 Knorr-Bremse 2:00:41
6. Härtl, Beate 79 *ohne Verein* 2:07:00
7. Moik, Daniela 77 *ohne Verein* 2:13:59
Seniorinnen W30
1. Hirt, Mikki 74 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 1:23:35
2. Bachleitner, Astrid 72 TSV Feldafing 1:39:15
3. Bauer, Christel 73 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1:40:27
4. Hinterdink, Angela 72 *ohne Verein* 1:46:20
5. Firsching, Martina 74 *ohne Verein* 1:56:19
6. Latajka, Monika 71 *ohne Verein* 1:57:35
7. Zubert, Claudia 74 *ohne Verein* 1:59:23
8. Natschew, Claudia 71 *ohne Verein* 2:00:44
Seniorinnen W35
1. Klein, Dagmar 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 1:25:49
2. Keiler, Susanne 69 *ohne Verein* 1:33:29
3. Gartner, Andrea 67 SV Lohhof 1:35:24
4. Koch, Beate 67 MRRC München 1:35:46
5. Feiler, Brigitte 70 DAV Tri-Bears Landsberg 1:40:08
6. Reiser, Andrea 70 BSG-LEW 1:55:20
7. Bothe, Julia Tina 68 Spiridon Frankfurt 1:55:41
8. Hoffmann, Ingrid 66 Lauf-Team Aßling-Dachau 1:59:53
9. Bresele, Petra 70 *ohne Verein* 2:09:55
Seniorinnen W40
1. Fidjeland, Julika 61 Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim 1:25:18
2. Gaal, Carina 64 TSV Gilching 1:36:21
3. Degele, Nina 63 *ohne Verein* 1:44:03
4. Schiller, Berta 62 TSV Indersdorf 1:47:04
5. Arbogast, Anke 62 Usinger TSG 1:47:31
6. Klamper, Ruth 64 Langenneufnach 1:48:39
7. Brandl, Christina 65 Stammtisch Menzing 1:54:21
8. Kälber, Kathrin 64 SV Esting 1:54:55
9. Reisacher, Bianca 63 Langenneufnach 1:56:57
10. Brecheisen, Maritta 64 Langenneufnach 1:57:02
11. Kirschler, Barbara 65 Langenneufnach 1:57:22
12. Thies, Angelika 65 *ohne Verein* 1:58:27
13. Zwiefelhofer, Sylvia 63 *ohne Verein* 1:59:00
Seniorinnen W45
1. Frischkorn, Ursula 60 *ohne Verein* 2:02:49
2. Donaubauer, Margarete 57 TSV Ingolstadt-Etting 2:05:20
3. Lang, Margarete 59 SV Esting 2:06:52
4. Strasser, Eveline 59 *ohne Verein* 2:09:59
5. Schmidbauer, Ruth 58 Stammtisch Menzing 2:10:00
6. Micheler, Jaroslava 56 Langenneufnach 2:13:56
Seniorinnen W50
1. Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig 1:42:56
2. Pilcz, Rosemarie 51 TSV Ismaning 2:00:10
Seniorinnen W55
1. Straßgütl, Jane 50 MRRC München 2:03:42
Gesamteinlauf
1. Bscheidl, Marco 80 TV Zwiesel 1:13:05
2. Brack, Tobias 79 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:13:18
3. Winkler, Jürgen 79 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:14:08
4. Schütz, Christian 66 TSV Ergolsbach 1:14:35
5. Ranftl, Dieter 66 TSV Buchenberg-Langlauf 1:15:21
6. Reeh, Udo 57 Roadrunners 1:15:43
7. Weber, Matthias 76 *ohne Verein* 1:16:44
8. Ksciuk-Haf, Ralf 64 SV Lohhof 1:18:17
9. Leppin, Daniel 82 TSV Feldafing 1:20:14
10. Bendlander, Johann 71 TSV Ergolsbach 1:20:53
11. Weinzierl, Josef 63 TSV Ergolsbach 1:20:54
12. Wolf, Jörg 56 TSV Peiting 1:21:13
13. Winter, Manfred 58 MBB SG Augsburg 1:21:21
14. Jakob, Christian 75 ESV Neuaubing 1:21:27
15. Mazzoleni, Ruben 69 Athletik Filago 1:21:40
16. Förster, Peter 65 TSV Feldafing 1:21:55
17. Schlecht, Michael 67 LG Mettenheim 1:22:24
18. Schumann, Manfred 65 *ohne Verein* 1:22:33
19. Linn, Hans-Martin 65 run & bike Kelheim 1:22:45
20. Bucher, Andreas 69 *ohne Verein* 1:22:51
21. Kochanowski, Alfred 68 MRRC München 1:22:56
22. Günther, Daniel 76 SV Solidarität Ismaning 1:23:01
23. Reichardt, Nicolas 65 *ohne Verein* 1:23:02
24. Arndt, Maik 75 VfL Kaufering Triathlon 1:23:03
25. Hirt, Mikki 74 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 1:23:35
26. Wolf, Richard 68 LG Hillöd 1:23:57
27. Ludwig, Gerhard 58 *ohne Verein* 1:23:59
28. Krug, Florian 70 MRRC München 1:24:13
29. Klaucke, Günther 57 FT Jahn Landsberg 1:24:22
30. Molnar, Andreas 65 SV Lohhof 1:24:57
31. Fidjeland, Julika 61 Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim 1:25:18
32. Gröschl, Anton 59 Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim 1:25:20
33. Ramspott, Christian 68 SC Ainring 1:25:35
34. Klein, Dagmar 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 1:25:49
35. Gaschler, Peter 64 SV Lohhof 1:26:46
36. Mathien, Thomas 68 *ohne Verein* 1:26:59
37. Martin, Günter 40 LG Kreis Dachau 1:27:06
38. Hauk, Rudi 60 SC Ainring 1:27:07
39. Rauch, Michael 50 TSV Indersdorf 1:27:09
40. Hafner, Gustavo 68 SCW Triathlon München 1:27:34
41. Müller, Willi 67 SCW Triathlon München 1:27:35
42. Fischer, Gerhard 58 In-Team München 1:27:36
43. Frank, Tobias 73 *ohne Verein* 1:27:36
44. Leiser, Christoph 72 TSV Feldafing 1:27:56
45. Habeck, Stefan 68 TSV Feldafing 1:27:58
46. Bischur, Manfred 49 Post SV Weilheim 1:27:59
47. Wallner, Roland 59 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:28:02
48. Bernreuter, Bertold 69 *ohne Verein* 1:28:05
49. Hans, Ulrich 63 *ohne Verein* 1:28:10
50. Grünzinger, Walter 53 MRRC München 1:28:34
51. Fleischmann, Philip 76 MRRC München 1:29:02
52. Dollinger, Sabine 77 TV Geiselhöring 1:29:28
53. Sperling, Christian 67 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 1:29:49
54. Bußmann, Martin 74 MRRC München 1:30:09
55. Stecker, Johannes 55 *ohne Verein* 1:30:15
56. Bussmann, Reinhard 43 LG Kreis Dachau 1:30:17
57. Weigand, Achim 71 MRRC München 1:30:45
58. Schneider, Christian 66 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 1:31:04
59. Röding, Christian 72 MBB SG Augsburg 1:31:16
60. Schraps, Kai 78 TSV Ergoldsbach 1:31:40
61. Roth, Wolfgang 52 Post SV Weilheim 1:31:50
62. Leib, Ulrich 59 TSV Moorenweis 1:32:05
63. Staiger, Christian 71 MBB SG Augsburg 1:32:25
64. Woyke, Jens 74 MRRC München 1:32:35
65. Persig, Thomas 61 ESV Neuaubing 1:32:36
66. Lipert, Peter 59 BSV Wört 1:32:51
67. Schuler, Jürgen 56 LG Wehringen 1:33:09
68. Mayer, Hans-Jürgen 59 TS Bayreuth 1:33:13
69. Powitz, Bernd 67 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 1:33:15
70. Harrer, Andreas 63 SC Vachendorf 1:33:28
71. Keiler, Susanne 69 *ohne Verein* 1:33:29
72. Munz, Michael 69 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:33:34
73. Probst, Hermann 60 Stammtisch Menzing 1:33:40
74. Wamser, Jörg 76 MRRC München 1:33:58
75. Brunauer, Hubert 53 MRRC München 1:34:02
76. Asböck, Dieter 68 *ohne Verein* 1:34:42
77. Gartner, Andrea 67 SV Lohhof 1:35:24
78. Leißner, Almut 76 MRRC München 1:35:30
79. Firsov, Denis 77 *ohne Verein* 1:35:35
80. Schumacher, Dirk 69 *ohne Verein* 1:35:36
81. Meyer, Rudolf 52 *ohne Verein* 1:35:39
82. Koch, Beate 67 MRRC München 1:35:46
83. Freitag, Joachim 65 MRRC München 1:36:12
84. Gaal, Carina 64 TSV Gilching 1:36:21
85. Bornstein, Sigmund 53 SV Esting 1:36:22
86. Kilavuz, Kemal 53 TSV Forstenried 1:36:34
87. Klein, Rudolf 54 TSV Tutzing 1:37:29
88. Herdecke, Hans-Martin 69 Knorr-Bremse 1:37:37
89. Rickert, Sebastian 72 *ohne Verein* 1:37:49
90. Birner, Jürgen 71 FC Wernberg 1:37:58
91. Batzke, Wolfgang 46 NLLB Cottbus 1:38:05
92. Ribock, Rudolf 47 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:38:06
93. Bumiller, Klaus 63 *ohne Verein* 1:38:12
94. Demharter, Gerald 62 TSV Friedberg 1:38:35
95. Kramer, Andre 71 *ohne Verein* 1:38:39
96. Stiehler, Thomas 61 TSV Erding 1:38:46
97. Hochstein, Christoph 69 *ohne Verein* 1:38:47
98. Resch, Erich 57 TSV Mauth 1:38:50
99. Bachleitner, Astrid 72 TSV Feldafing 1:39:15
100. Haake, Michael 69 *ohne Verein* 1:39:18
101. Dekant, Peter 48 *ohne Verein* 1:39:20
102. Donkers, Rob 66 *ohne Verein* 1:39:25
103. Wagner, Jürgen 49 SFP-Sportfreunde Puchheim 1:39:40
104. Tyszewicz, Marek 47 MRRC München 1:39:43
105. Wache, Wolfgang 38 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:39:51
106. Neumann, Werner 74 *ohne Verein* 1:40:05
107. Lang, Adi 63 *ohne Verein* 1:40:07
108. Feiler, Brigitte 70 DAV Tri-Bears Landsberg 1:40:08
109. Kraus, Bernd 70 TuS Badenweiler 1:40:09
110. Fuchs, Christian 75 *ohne Verein* 1:40:21
111. Bauer, Christel 73 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1:40:27
112. Schwarzenberg, Robert 57 *ohne Verein* 1:40:54
113. Schuster, Frank 67 TSV Altenmarkt 1:41:10
114. Gisser, Walter 48 TSV Ismaning 1:41:13
115. Egger, Veronika 77 Spielvereinigung Bärenzeller 1:41:45
116. Wernitz, Kai-Uwe 56 *ohne Verein* 1:41:55
117. Riemann, Ernst 55 LG Wehringen 1:41:57
118. Berka, Frank 70 Mottencastle RT Hamburg 1:42:11
119. Göz, Philipp 62 *ohne Verein* 1:42:18
120. Tancer, Jaroslav 55 *ohne Verein* 1:42:19
121. Prauser, Stefan 62 *ohne Verein* 1:42:26
122. Bollmann, Christian 72 *ohne Verein* 1:42:42
123. Kroiß, Rainer 81 *ohne Verein* 1:42:53
124. Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig 1:42:56
125. Baumann, Sebastian 71 *ohne Verein* 1:43:01
126. Kunert, Thorsten 72 *ohne Verein* 1:43:43
127. Degele, Nina 63 *ohne Verein* 1:44:03
128. Kargl, Josef 58 TSV Indersdorf 1:44:04
129. Beck, Philipp 65 *ohne Verein* 1:44:06
130. Detsch, Christoph 59 *ohne Verein* 1:44:17
131. Nonnast, Roland 68 *ohne Verein* 1:44:25
132. Hauer, Valentin 77 *ohne Verein* 1:45:07
133. Grubert, Egon 34 LG Filder 1:45:18
134. Hinterdink, Angela 72 *ohne Verein* 1:46:20
135. Herf, Stephan 67 *ohne Verein* 1:46:21
136. Straßgütl, Kurt 52 MRRC München 1:46:21
137. Colberg, Roland 61 *ohne Verein* 1:46:21
138. Hess, Rüdiger 68 *ohne Verein* 1:46:42
139. Kerscher, Christian 59 *ohne Verein* 1:46:50
140. Schiller, Berta 62 TSV Indersdorf 1:47:04
141. Lamprecht, Fred 42 *ohne Verein* 1:47:07
142. Bergmeier, Georg 85 *ohne Verein* 1:47:18
143. Griebel, Ferdinand 61 TSV Erding 1:47:25
144. Kandziora, Peter 53 *ohne Verein* 1:47:26
145. Häuser, Michael 57 TG Viktoria Augsburg 1:47:30
146. Arbogast, Anke 62 Usinger TSG 1:47:31
147. Beuger, Vincent 75 *ohne Verein* 1:47:48
148. Haberlander, Andreas 69 SV Esting 1:47:51
149. Delius von, Nico 71 *ohne Verein* 1:47:59
150. Macek, Robert 72 *ohne Verein* 1:48:04
151. Klamper, Ruth 64 Langenneufnach 1:48:39
152. Stiegler, Roland 60 *ohne Verein* 1:48:43
153. Drexler, Max 63 Mandicho Runners 1:49:11
154. Leeb, Rudolf 51 SC Freising 1:49:33
155. Guttner, Hans 67 TSV Indersdorf 1:49:58
156. Stern, Roland 67 *ohne Verein* 1:50:15
157. Opolöny, Bernhard 68 *ohne Verein* 1:50:17
158. Weinheimer, Reinhold 58 Lauf-Team Aßling-Dachau 1:50:20
159. Walter, Jochen 51 LG München 1:50:39
160. Prosche, Lothar 44 *ohne Verein* 1:51:47
161. Kälber, Thomas 56 SV Esting 1:51:59
162. Doll, Josef 55 SV Germering 1:53:38
163. Rieger, Gerhard 66 Eurasburger Waldläufer 1:53:49
164. Franz, Thorsten 73 MRRC München 1:53:53
165. Kaiser, Jochen 70 *ohne Verein* 1:54:10
166. Heydkamp, Roland 63 *ohne Verein* 1:54:18
167. Brandl, Christina 65 Stammtisch Menzing 1:54:21
168. Kälber, Kathrin 64 SV Esting 1:54:55
169. Oberpriller, Rainer 71 SV Neuhausen 1:55:11
170. Reiser, Andrea 70 BSG-LEW 1:55:20
171. Gruber, Thilo 71 *ohne Verein* 1:55:33
172. Bothe, Julia Tina 68 Spiridon Frankfurt 1:55:41
173. Görmer, Sascha 68 *ohne Verein* 1:55:53
174. Firsching, Martina 74 *ohne Verein* 1:56:19
175. Böhnke, Mike 74 *ohne Verein* 1:56:40
176. Fischer, Karl 48 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 1:56:50
177. Reisacher, Bianca 63 Langenneufnach 1:56:57
178. Brecheisen, Maritta 64 Langenneufnach 1:57:02
179. Heilmannseder, Max 68 LG Mettenheim 1:57:05
180. Latajka, Oliver 62 *ohne Verein* 1:57:08
181. Kirschler, Barbara 65 Langenneufnach 1:57:22
182. Latajka, Monika 71 *ohne Verein* 1:57:35
183. Moselage, Franz 60 *ohne Verein* 1:58:26
184. Thies, Angelika 65 *ohne Verein* 1:58:27
185. Holz, Rebecca 62 *ohne Verein* 1:58:28
186. Reil, Christian 61 Dentallabor Lux 1:58:55
187. Kreitner, Markus 79 *ohne Verein* 1:58:57
188. Zwiefelhofer, Sylvia 63 *ohne Verein* 1:59:00
189. Zubert, Claudia 74 *ohne Verein* 1:59:23
190. Jans, Gunnar 67 *ohne Verein* 1:59:24
191. Hoffmann, Ingrid 66 Lauf-Team Aßling-Dachau 1:59:53
192. Stoll, Detlef 51 GMRL-Verein 2:00:05
193. Pilcz, Rosemarie 51 TSV Ismaning 2:00:10
194. Töpfer, Christian 71 *ohne Verein* 2:00:17
195. Hardecke, Susanne 78 Knorr-Bremse 2:00:41
196. Natschew, Claudia 71 *ohne Verein* 2:00:44
197. Lux, Manfred 61 Dentallabor Lux 2:02:21
198. Frischkorn, Ursula 60 *ohne Verein* 2:02:49
199. Straßgütl, Jane 50 MRRC München 2:03:42
200. Posselt, Jochen 46 *ohne Verein* 2:04:00
201. Wunderbaldinger, Stefan 70 *ohne Verein* 2:04:48
202. Donaubauer, Margarete 57 TSV Ingolstadt-Etting 2:05:20
203. Ayoub, Ibrahim 57 Trisport Erding 2:06:25
204. Lang, Margarete 59 SV Esting 2:06:52
205. Härtl, Beate 79 *ohne Verein* 2:07:00
206. Schubert, Wolfgang 55 *ohne Verein* 2:09:21
207. Bresele, Petra 70 *ohne Verein* 2:09:55
208. Strasser, Eveline 59 *ohne Verein* 2:09:59
209. Schmidbauer, Ruth 58 Stammtisch Menzing 2:10:00
210. Steinhard, Rainer 58 *ohne Verein* 2:13:43
211. Micheler, Jaroslava 56 Langenneufnach 2:13:56
212. Moik, Daniela 77 *ohne Verein* 2:13:59
213. Elze, Christian 81 *ohne Verein* 2:25:03
|